0 ratings
Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower
Item #: 129760368

Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower

Item #: 129760368

XAF 130123

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review

100+ bought

In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Thursday, August 06
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

All-Weather Protection
The garage offers robust protection from various weather conditions, ensuring your ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower remains safe, functional, and ready for use, thus extending its lifespan.
Easy Access Design
Designed for convenience, this garage allows easy access to your lawn mower, making storage and retrieval hassle-free, enhancing user experience compared to traditional storage solutions.
Stylish Aesthetics
With a modern and sleek design, this garage not only stores your lawn mower but also complements your outdoor decor, adding value to your home while keeping your equipment neatly organized.

Product Details

Shop Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower online at a best price in Equatorial Guinea. B0F21K9RZS
  • Garage for ECOVACS GOAT O&A Series Robotic Lawn Mowers, Fits for GOAT O1000 RTK, A2500 RTK, A 3000 LiDAR
Brand NameECOVACS
Model NumberR136-11
Required AssemblyYes
UPC850066858301
ManufacturerECOVACS
Manufacturer Part NumberR136-11
Unit Count1.0 Count
Item Type NameGarage
Item Weight6.8 Pounds (3.08 kg)
Cutting width3.6 Inches (9.1 cm)
Item Dimensions D x W x H1.95"D x 1.56"W x 0.58"H (5 x 4 x 1.5 cm)
Power Source/
Operation ModeManual
ColorBlack
Style Namecylinders
Material TypePlastic Metal
BrandECOVACS
MaterialPlastic Metal
Stylecylinders
Cutting Width3.6 Inches (9.1 cm)
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)1.95"D x 1.56"W x 0.58"H (5 x 4 x 1.5 cm)
Number of Items1

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Busy Homeowners

    Perfect for homeowners who need an efficient solution to maintain their lawns without dedicating much time to landscaping.

  • Tech Enthusiasts

    Ideal for users who appreciate automation and technology in everyday tasks, enhancing their gardening experience.

  • Small Property Owners

    Great for individuals with small to medium-sized lawns seeking to keep their grass trimmed effortlessly.

Not Suitable For
  • Large Property Owners

    Not suitable for owners of large properties as the robot may struggle with expansive lawns and uneven terrain.

Product Description

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What is the purpose of the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower?

    Answer: The Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower is designed primarily to protect your robotic mower from harsh weather conditions and debris. This protective structure shields the mower from rain, snow, and UV rays, ensuring its longevity. Additionally, it serves as a convenient storage option, keeping the mower secure when not in use. For instance, if you live in an area with extreme weather, utilizing this garage can help maintain your mower’s performance and aesthetics.
  • Question: Is the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower easy to set up?

    Answer: Yes, the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower is designed for hassle-free assembly. Most models come with clear instructions and all necessary hardware included. This ensures that you can quickly set it up without requiring specialized tools or skills. Looking to quickly protect your mower? You can have it assembled in just a matter of minutes, allowing you to focus on enjoying your beautiful lawn.
  • Question: What are the main features of the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower?

    Answer: The Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower includes features such as robust weather resistance, durable materials, and a spacious interior that fits various models. Its design promotes proper airflow and drainage, preventing moisture buildup inside. This is particularly important to prevent mold and corrosion. Homeowners can enjoy peace of mind knowing their mower is stored in a safe and ventilated environment.
  • Question: Can I use the Garage for more than just the ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower?

    Answer: While the Garage is specifically designed for the ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower, its spacious and versatile interior can accommodate other similar-sized robotic lawn mowers as well. This allows users to optimize their storage solutions for multiple devices. If you own different models of robotic mowers, this garage might be suitable to store them all together efficiently.
  • Question: Is the Garage suitable for outdoor use?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower is made from weather-resistant materials, making it ideal for outdoor use. It can withstand various climate conditions, ensuring your mower remains protected regardless of the weather. Therefore, regardless of whether you're in a rainy area or a sunny climate, this garage stands strong, providing a safe haven for your lawn care device.
  • Question: What color and style options are available for the Garage?

    Answer: The Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower typically comes in a variety of colors and styles to fit different aesthetics. Popular options may include neutral tones that blend seamlessly with outdoor environments. This variety allows users to choose a garage that complements their home and garden design, making it not just functional but also aesthetically pleasing.
  • Question: What is the size of the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower?

    Answer: The Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower is designed to accommodate various models, ensuring ample space for safe storage. Its dimensions typically allow for easy access and movement around the mower when inside. Homeowners appreciate this design because it means less hassle when you need to retrieve or store your mower quickly, especially during busy gardening seasons.
  • Question: Is the Garage portable?

    Answer: The Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower can be relatively lightweight and portable depending on its construction. While it is designed for stability, some models feature easy-access mechanisms that allow you to relocate the garage if needed. This portability is beneficial for homeowners who may want to change their yard layout from time to time or move it closer to their garden area.
  • Question: Does the Garage come with ventilation?

    Answer: Yes, proper ventilation is a crucial feature of the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower. Designed to allow airflow, it helps prevent excess moisture buildup which could cause damage to the mower. Effective ventilation ensures that your mower is stored in a healthy environment, which is especially important in humid areas or during the rainy season, contributing to the overall performance of your lawn mower.
  • Question: Where can I buy the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower in Equatorial Guinea?

    Answer: You can buy the Garage for ECOVACS Goat Robot Lawn Mower from Ubuy. Ubuy is a reliable online platform that offers a wide range of products including lawn mower garages, ensuring you find what you need for your gardening and lawn care requirements. Shopping with Ubuy guarantees a secure and user-friendly experience for customers in Equatorial Guinea.

ECOVACS Lawn Mower Accessories R136-11 Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

4.2
43 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    68%
  • 4 Star
    14%
  • 3 Star
    4%
  • 2 Star
    3%
  • 1 Star
    11%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.